HomeStore

Luca Bed

Luca Bed

Premium Teak Bed with Padded Headboard

  • Solid Teak Wood Construction: Crafted from premium teak, offering durability, stability, and natural warmth that enhances any bedroom.

  • Padded Flat Headboard for Comfort: Softly upholstered headboard provides a comfortable surface for reading or relaxing while complementing the teak frame’s elegance.

  • Clean, Minimalist Design: Sleek lines and a low-profile silhouette create a modern yet timeless look, suitable for contemporary or classic interiors.

  • Practical & Sturdy: Solid wood frame ensures long-lasting support and stability; minimalist design allows easy coordination with other furniture.

  • Versatile Style & Timeless Appeal: Natural wood finish and neutral upholstery make it easy to match with any bedding or décor, serving as both functional and stylish centerpiece.

Select Color
From $731.50

Original: $2,090.00

-65%
Luca Bed

$2,090.00

$731.50
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

Premium Teak Bed with Padded Headboard